Skip to main content
District

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
GLEN
HOPKINS
PRINCIPAL
KELLEY
DAWSON
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
SHELLEY
DONAHUE
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
JENNIFER
BOMGARDNER
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
JENNIFER
RADER
HEALTH AIDE
BRANDY
ROBERTSON
HEALTH AIDE
SHERRI
RICE
NURSE
CHRISTINE
CALVIN
PSYCHOLOGIST
MONTE
SIMONTON
SOCIAL WORKER
RACHEL
SHEETS
INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
CARA
DIXON
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
AMANDA
GRABCZAK
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
ANNA
ROMMEL
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
PATRICIA
HARPRING
TEACHER - 1st GRADE
ELENA
HERRERA
TEACHER - 1st GRADE
KERRY
MCGARRY
TEACHER - 1st GRADE
SAMANTHA
EASTES
TEACHER - 2nd GRADE
MICHELINA
KOPP
TEACHER - 2nd GRADE
CHARLI
SPARKS
TEACHER - 2nd GRADE
ANGELA
ANTRIM
TEACHER - 3rd GRADE
CHLOEELISE
HEMMERLEIN
TEACHER - 3rd GRADE
MARY
WIGGINS
TEACHER - 3rd GRADE
KELSEY
GOOTEE
TEACHER - 4th GRADE
LIESL
LOUDERMILK
TEACHER - 4th GRADE
PAFOUA
YANG-SMITH
TEACHER - 4th GRADE
DONNA
BERNENS-KINKEAD
TEACHER - 5th GRADE
JACK
KELTNER
TEACHER - 5th GRADE
LISA
KROLL
TEACHER - 5th GRADE
NICHOLAS
PETRY
TEACHER - 5th GRADE
ERIN
CERWINSKE
TEACHER - 6th GRADE
REBECCA
HAYS
TEACHER - 6th GRADE
CAROLINE
NICHOLS
TEACHER - 6th GRADE
ELIZABETH
PIEKARSKY
TEACHER - 6th GRADE
JILL
COURTNEY
TEACHER - MUSIC
MOLLY
GLASSEY
TEACHER - LIBRARY
JULIA
GULLOTTI
TEACHER - ART
AMANDA
PATRICK
ART
RYAN
PAYTON
TEACHER - PHYSICAL EDUCATION
MORANDA
TERWILLIGER
TEACHER - SPANISH
COLETTE
ENO
TEACHER - ENL
HOLLY
TAYLOR
TEACHER - ENL
COURTNEY
DEMEULENAERE
TEACHER - SPECIAL EDUCATION
LAUREN
FORST
TEACHER - COMMUNITY BASED
EVAN
MICKEY
TEACHER - EXPANDED LEARNING
JESSICA
SHURR
SPEECH AND LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY
MAISIE
ALDRICH
SPECIAL EDUCATION/EARLY LEARNING
RYAN
ARNOLD
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MAEMIE
BLANKENSHIP
SPECIAL EDUCATION
NICOLE
DIAZ
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BENJAMIN
FOLEY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ABBY
FRASIER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
JULIE
MARSH
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LAURIE
SMILEY
EARLY LEARNING SPECIAL EDUCATION
MICHELLE
MONTGOMERY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
YANHUI
ZHAO
SPECIAL EDUCATION
JENNIFER
HAVRON
PREVENTIONIST
MICHELLE
KROLL
PREVENTIONIST
NASHON
CAMERON
SAC/ELC SITE COORDINATOR PRE-SCHOOL
JOANNA
CICHOCKA
TEACHER - EARLY LEARNING
GILDA
RIMOLA
SPECIAL EDUCATION